TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
Výsledky OM štafetvytvořeno OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

místo   StČí Štafeta                                     Čas 
             Jméno                               Čas 


D14  (4)                    

    1     18 VLI                                       83:14 
             Poloprutská Markéta                 26:57 
             Havrdová Barbora                    28:20 
             Volná Jitka                         27:57 

    2     17 TUR                                       98:58 
             Dlouhá Tereza                       33:42 
             Vašková Irena                       31:04 
             Vytinová Veronika                   34:12 

    3     19 TJN                                      104:22 
             Lejsková Martina                    33:41 
             Nosková Štěpánka                    26:44 
             Lejsková Pavlína                    43:57 


          16 STB                                        disk 
             Korbelová Tereza                     disk 
             Najbrtová Lucie                     43:34 
             Pavlovcová Petra                    31:01 




D18  (4)                    

    1    112 TUR B                                    104:23 
             Papežová Anna                       40:22 
             Horáková Aneta                      29:10 
             Vytinová Monika                     34:51 

    2    110 CHA                                      125:04 
             Brozová Zuzana                      41:05 
             Vejstrková Zuzana                   41:20 
             Valešová Jana                       42:39 

    3    109 BOR                                      147:00 
             Doškářová Tereza                    50:29 
             Polmová Barbora                     55:22 
             Folbrechtová Šárka                  41:09 


         111 TUR A                                      disk 
             Sehnalová Tereza                     disk 
             Knoblochová Jana                    29:10 
             Horáková Veronika                   35:02 




D21  (5)                    

    1    191 CHA                                      141:32 
             Hlubučková Dominika                 52:31 
             Kašková Barbora                     42:47 
             Kašková Kateřina                    46:14 

    2    195 VLI                                      146:03 
             Podrábská Marie                     49:04 
             Henychová Zuzana                    44:04 
             Komínková Věra                      52:55 

    3    194 TUR                                      172:36 
             Hradilová Jana                      72:21 
             Kvapilová Jana                      45:11 
             Kvapilová Věra                      55:04 

    4    193 STB                                      174:56 
             Bernášková Petra                    64:14 
             Žďárská Romana                      56:02 
             Abelová Ivana                       54:40 

    5    192 LLI                                      217:55 
             Paroulková Iva                      72:03 
             Peterková Viktorie                  81:02 
             Krčmářová Drahomíra                 64:50 




D140  (1)                   

    1      7 BOR                                      129:03 
             Šípová Soňa                         36:46 
             Úlehlová Ivana                      36:53 
             Kratochvílová Zdane                 55:24 




H14  (9)                    

    1     85 BOR A                                     73:37 
             Kohout Jakub                        29:26 
             Zelenka Vlastimil                   21:27 
             Šákr Vít                            22:44 

    2     92 TJN A                                     73:55 
             Jílek Tomáš                         29:30 
             Večeřa Martin                       21:27 
             Picek Jan                           22:58 

    3     91 TUR A                                     83:03 
             Wolf Daniel                         24:00 
             Zakouřil Vít                        29:43 
             Náhlovský David                     29:20 

    4     86 BOR B                                     88:23 
             Lomič Šimon                         30:15 
             Krejčí Jaroslav ml.                 25:03 
             Polma Jan                           33:05 

    5     89 STB A                                    100:24 
             Pavlovec Jan                        39:31 
             Kaňka Jaroslav                      34:37 
             Ludvík Vojtěch                      26:16 

    6     87 BOR C                                    114:20 
             Průcha Pavel                        39:34 
             Madarászová Klára                   36:22 
             Stránský Martin                     38:24 

    7     93 TJN B                                    118:14 
             Picek Štěpán                        39:48 
             Posselt Martin                      42:44 
             Pustai David                        35:42 

    8     88 LTP                                      154:08 
             Látal Dominik                       67:46 
             Kučera Jindřich                     45:29 
             Húska Lukáš                         40:53 

    9     90 STB B                                    155:49 
             Vacek Michal                        67:43 
             Čejka Jiří                          45:46 
             Ludvík Matyáš                       42:20 




H18  (4)                    

    1    161 TUR A                                    122:19 
             Kučera Petr                         43:54 
             Franců Adam                         38:09 
             Vlček Martin                        40:16 

    2    162 TUR B                                    123:12 
             Kučera Jiří                         41:37 
             Hyka Jan                            40:25 
             Vlček Petr                          41:10 

    3    158 BOR                                      157:47 
             Bogár František                     53:33 
             Karvánek Matouš                     49:45 
             Stránský Michal                     54:29 

    4    160 LTP                                      164:15 
             Eiselt Jan                          56:28 
             Škara Vojtěch                       44:50 
             Kovářová Julie                      62:57 




H21  (10)                   

    1    155 TUR A                                    118:12 
             Váňa Martin                         41:26 
             Kořínek Jindřich                    34:35 
             Holas Ondřej                        42:11 

    2    152 CHA                                      132:05 
             Hradec Pavel                        41:53 
             Kadavý Petr                         37:30 
             Polák Jaroslav                      52:42 

    3    156 VLI                                      144:07 
             Petr Josef                          59:44 
             Pachner Pavel                       34:48 
             Honzík Tomáš                        49:35 

    4    157 TUR B                                    144:41 
             Stárek Filip                        42:08 
             Konopáč Jiří                        51:59 
             Konopáč Jakub                       50:34 

    5    154 LIT                                      152:28 
             Kučerka Jan                         57:36 
             Pavlík Bronislav                    48:14 
             Macek Jiří                          46:38 

    6    153 LDC                                      193:53 
             Štěpán Petr                         83:17 
             Dikoš Pavel                         45:29 
             Nehasil David                       65:07 


   ms    150 DKP                                      128:44 
             Janata Martin                       36:17 
             Neradová Alena                      44:01 
             Janeček Oldřich                     48:26 

         148 BOR A                                      disk 
             Lepšík Petr                          disk 
             není č.                             nest. 
             není č.                             nest. 

         151 HAR                                        disk 
             Vokurka Jan                         42:10 
             Martan Jiří                          disk 
             Schröter Pavel                      41:41 

         149 BOR B                                     vzdal 
             Balák Otakar                        50:16 
             není č.                             nest. 
             není č.                             nest. 




H105  (2)                   

    1    167 LTP                                      152:54 
             Žejdlík Michal                      50:43 
             Kučera Martin                       46:40 
             Eiselt Miloš                        55:31 


         165 BOR                                        disk 
             Průcha Miloslav                     53:21 
             Doškář Boris                        49:53 
             Karvánek Petr                        disk 




H140  (3)                   

    1     32 BOR                                      103:05 
             Krafka Jiří                         36:49 
             Švihovský Jaroslav                  32:22 
             Krejčí Jaroslav                     33:54 

    2     34 VLI                                      105:36 
             Přinda Oldřich                      34:46 
             Karmazín Petr                       36:57 
             Škoda Přemek                        33:53 

    3     33 STB                                      120:03 
             Ludvík Petr                         35:25 
             Beránek Petr                        38:18 
             Pavlovec Petr                       46:20 




H165  (1)                   

    1     47 BOR                                      148:38 
             Úlehla Zdeněk                       48:08 
             Langr Jan                           51:44 
             Křtěnský Jaroslav                   48:46